SS Adult League Schedule
select
Sports Spot Adult Coed Beginner Ses 3 (2018-19)
1. 1 and 31 (red)
2. ABCDE FC (black)
3. AEcom (blue)
4. Aged and Confused (black)
5. Blades (green)
6. Cobra Kai 1 (black)
7. Cool Name Pending... (yellow)
8. Cowabunga (light blue)
9. Freeballers (blue)
10. Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red)
11. GE Aviation (blue)
12. Goal Diggers (black)
13. Goon Squad (neon yellow)
14. Honey Badgers (yellow)
15. Kick A Unicorns (purple)
16. Lakewood (white)
17. Leadco (white)
18. LMCU Revolution (green)
19. Mia Hamm Sammich (red)
20. OST Jets (royal blue)
21. Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
22. Plante Moran 2 (white)
23. Real GR (hunter green)
24. Real Scordinati (green)
25. Red Fury (red)
26. Red October (red)
27. Soccer Ball Bandits (black)
28. Spot Gang (royal)
29. Super Spartan Strikers (black)
30. Team Sweet (orange)
31. The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white)
32. The Oomkes Family (teal)
33. The Rebels (blue)
34. Tortugas (maroon)
35. United Nations FC (pink)
36. Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
Wednesday, March 6, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Red Fury (red) 6 Leadco (white) 9
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Red October (red) 7 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) 1
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 GE Aviation (blue) 6 Blades (green) 6
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cowabunga (light blue) 2 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) 10
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) 11 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) 2
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 LMCU Revolution (green) 0 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) 11
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Goal Diggers (black) 6 Freeballers (blue) 7
10:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) 4 AEcom (blue) 5
Friday, March 8, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Lakewood (white) 3 The Oomkes Family (teal) 3
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 OST Jets (royal blue) 2 Real Scordinati (green) 10
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Team Sweet (orange) 8 Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red) 3
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) 8 The Rebels (blue) 5
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) 7 United Nations FC (pink) 10
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real GR (hunter green) 4 ABCDE FC (black) 7
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cobra Kai 1 (black) 8 Aged and Confused (black) 2
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Super Spartan Strikers (black) 0 Spot Gang (royal) 1
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) 9 LMCU Revolution (green) 2
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) 7 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) 8
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 AEcom (blue) 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) 7
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cowabunga (light blue) 4 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) 6
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) 6 GE Aviation (blue) 5
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Red October (red) 4 Blades (green) 3
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) 2 Red Fury (red) 3
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Goon Squad (neon yellow) 5 Leadco (white) 8
Friday, March 15, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Tortugas (maroon) 3 Team Sweet (orange) 7
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 1 and 31 (red) 3 The Oomkes Family (teal) 2
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 ABCDE FC (black) 10 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) 6
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Kick A Unicorns (purple) 3 OST Jets (royal blue) 4
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cobra Kai 1 (black) 7 Real Scordinati (green) 9
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red) 7 Super Spartan Strikers (black) 12
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Spot Gang (royal) 6 Real GR (hunter green) 11
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Aged and Confused (black) 0 The Rebels (blue) 4
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) 4 Lakewood (white) 2
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) 3 AEcom (blue) 6
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cowabunga (light blue) 6 Blades (green) 6
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Leadco (white) 6 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) 0
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) 10 Goal Diggers (black) 8
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goon Squad (neon yellow) 6 Red Fury (red) 10
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LMCU Revolution (green) 6 Freeballers (blue) 13
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) 6 Red October (red) 8
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) 1 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) 11
Friday, March 22, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 OST Jets (royal blue) 3 Cobra Kai 1 (black) 9
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Real Scordinati (green) 7 1 and 31 (red) 2
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Lakewood (white) 7 Kick A Unicorns (purple) 5
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 ABCDE FC (black) 5 Tortugas (maroon) 1
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) Aged and Confused (black)
5:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Oomkes Family (teal) The Rebels (blue)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 United Nations FC (pink) Team Sweet (orange)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Spot Gang (royal) Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red)
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) Super Spartan Strikers (black)
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cowabunga (light blue) Plante Moran 2 (white)
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 AEcom (blue) LMCU Revolution (green)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Red October (red) Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) Goal Diggers (black)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) Freeballers (blue)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Red Fury (red) GE Aviation (blue)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Blades (green) Leadco (white)
9:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) Goon Squad (neon yellow)
Friday, April 12, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real Scordinati (green) The Oomkes Family (teal)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red) ABCDE FC (black)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Spot Gang (royal) Team Sweet (orange)
9:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Lakewood (white) 1 and 31 (red)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:50 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 OST Jets (royal blue) The Rebels (blue)
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Team Sweet (orange) Mia Hamm Sammich (red)
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Super Spartan Strikers (black) Real GR (hunter green)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Tortugas (maroon) United Nations FC (pink)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) Cobra Kai 1 (black)
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Kick A Unicorns (purple) Aged and Confused (black)
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Leadco (white) Red October (red)
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Goal Diggers (black) AEcom (blue)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) Freeballers (blue)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Red Fury (red) Soccer Ball Bandits (black)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) GE Aviation (blue)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) LMCU Revolution (green)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Blades (green) Goon Squad (neon yellow)
Friday, April 19, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 OST Jets (royal blue) Honey Badgers (yellow)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Tortugas (maroon) Spot Gang (royal)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real Scordinati (green) Kick A Unicorns (purple)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Team Sweet (orange) ABCDE FC (black)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 The Rebels (blue) 1 and 31 (red)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Super Spartan Strikers (black) United Nations FC (pink)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 The Oomkes Family (teal) Cobra Kai 1 (black)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Real GR (hunter green) Mia Hamm Sammich (red)
9:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Aged and Confused (black) Lakewood (white)
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) Goal Diggers (black)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 GE Aviation (blue) Leadco (white)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Red October (red) Goon Squad (neon yellow)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 AEcom (blue) Freeballers (blue)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Plante Moran 2 (white) Cool Name Pending... (yellow)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cowabunga (light blue) LMCU Revolution (green)
9:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Blades (green) Red Fury (red)
Friday, April 26, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Real Scordinati (green) Lakewood (white)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Kick A Unicorns (purple) 1 and 31 (red)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Oomkes Family (teal) Honey Badgers (yellow)
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red) Mia Hamm Sammich (red)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Team Sweet (orange) Super Spartan Strikers (black)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Tortugas (maroon) Real GR (hunter green)
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 1 and 31 (red) Cobra Kai 1 (black)
9:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Rebels (blue) Kick A Unicorns (purple)
9:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Aged and Confused (black) OST Jets (royal blue)
10:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Spot Gang (royal) United Nations FC (pink)
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Leadco (white) Soccer Ball Bandits (black)
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Goal Diggers (black) Plante Moran 2 (white)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 AEcom (blue) Goon Squad (neon yellow)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) Cowabunga (light blue)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) Red Fury (red)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Blades (green) Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) Red October (red)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Freeballers (blue) GE Aviation (blue)
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) Blades (green)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Red October (red) LMCU Revolution (green)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Red Fury (red) AEcom (blue)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) Freeballers (blue)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 GE Aviation (blue) Goon Squad (neon yellow)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) Cowabunga (light blue)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Leadco (white) Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
Friday, May 10, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 ABCDE FC (black) Spot Gang (royal)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 The Oomkes Family (teal) OST Jets (royal blue)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 United Nations FC (pink) Real GR (hunter green)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Aged and Confused (black) Real Scordinati (green)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red) Tortugas (maroon)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 1 and 31 (red) Honey Badgers (yellow)
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 United Nations FC (pink) Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) Tortugas (maroon)
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Rebels (blue) Lakewood (white)
9:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cobra Kai 1 (black) Kick A Unicorns (purple)
9:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real GR (hunter green) Team Sweet (orange)
10:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 ABCDE FC (black) Super Spartan Strikers (black)
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Freeballers (blue) Cowabunga (light blue)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goon Squad (neon yellow) Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
8:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 LMCU Revolution (green) Soccer Ball Bandits (black)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) GE Aviation (blue)
Friday, May 17, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Super Spartan Strikers (black) Tortugas (maroon)
7:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Kick A Unicorns (purple) Honey Badgers (yellow)
9:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Rebels (blue) Real Scordinati (green)
9:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 1 and 31 (red) OST Jets (royal blue)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) Spot Gang (royal)
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real GR (hunter green) Game of Throw-Ins - Snell (red)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 United Nations FC (pink) ABCDE FC (black)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cobra Kai 1 (black) Lakewood (white)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Aged and Confused (black) The Oomkes Family (teal)