SS Adult League Schedule
select
Sports Spot Adult Coed Beginner Ses 2 (2018-19)
1. ABCDE FC (black)
2. Aged and Confused (black)
3. amigos (navy)
4. Blades (green)
5. Cobra Kai 1 (black)
6. Cool Name Pending... (yellow)
7. Freeballers (blue)
8. Game of Throw-Ins (red)
9. GE Aviation (blue)
10. Goal Diggers (black)
11. Goon Squad (neon yellow)
12. Heritage Hill Lyons (white)
13. HexArmor FC (dark grey)
14. Honey Badgers (yellow)
15. Kick A Unicorns (purple)
16. LEADCO (white w/blue stripes)
17. LMCU Revolution (green)
18. LMCU UNITED (black)
19. Marco's Team (dark blue)
20. Mia Hamm Sammich (red)
21. Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
22. Plante Moran 2 (white)
23. Pridgeon & Clay (green)
24. Real GR (hunter green)
25. Real Scordinati (green)
26. Red Fury (red)
27. Red October (red)
28. Short Circuits (grey)
29. Soccer Ball Bandits (black)
30. Spot Gang (royal)
31. Team Sweet (orange)
32. Tortugas (maroon)
33. United Nations FC (color?)
34. Waytown Wildcats (black & green)
35. Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 LMCU UNITED (black) 2 Goal Diggers (black) 8
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) 9 GE Aviation (blue) 7
7:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Red Fury (red) 7 Goon Squad (neon yellow) 4
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Heritage Hill Lyons (white) 4 Red October (red) 4
8:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) 12 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) 5
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Short Circuits (grey) 5 LMCU Revolution (green) 11
9:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Blades (green) 5 LEADCO (white w/blue stripes) 8
10:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 HexArmor FC (dark grey) 11 Freeballers (blue) 6
Friday, January 4, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real Scordinati (green) 5 Game of Throw-Ins (red) 3
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 ABCDE FC (black) 8 amigos (navy) 4
Sunday, January 6, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
12:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) 4 Waytown Wildcats (black & green) 2
1:50 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) 6 Team Sweet (orange) 1
3:40 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Spot Gang (royal) 11 Pridgeon & Clay (green) 8
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 United Nations FC (color?) 11 Real GR (hunter green) 10
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Marco's Team (dark blue) 3 Aged and Confused (black) 6
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cobra Kai 1 (black) 8 Tortugas (maroon) 9
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 HexArmor FC (dark grey) 5 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) 4
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Freeballers (blue) 9 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) 11
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) 4 LMCU Revolution (green) 6
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) 11 Goal Diggers (black) 5
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Short Circuits (grey) 6 LMCU UNITED (black) 4
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) 7 Red October (red) 4
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Red Fury (red) 7 Heritage Hill Lyons (white) 0
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LEADCO (white w/blue stripes) 5 GE Aviation (blue) 3
Friday, January 11, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Kick A Unicorns (purple) 2 Tortugas (maroon) 7
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Spot Gang (royal) 12 Real Scordinati (green) 14
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 ABCDE FC (black) 7 Real GR (hunter green) 5
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Aged and Confused (black) 3 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) 8
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) 10 Pridgeon & Clay (green) 2
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cobra Kai 1 (black) 1 Game of Throw-Ins (red) 7
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Team Sweet (orange) 11 United Nations FC (color?) 12
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 amigos (navy) 4 Marco's Team (dark blue) 9
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 GE Aviation (blue) 4 Blades (green) 7
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Heritage Hill Lyons (white) 5 LEADCO (white w/blue stripes) 10
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Red October (red) 4 Red Fury (red) 3
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Goon Squad (neon yellow) 7 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) 3
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 LMCU Revolution (green) 13 LMCU UNITED (black) 8
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Freeballers (blue) 8 Plante Moran 2 (white) 10
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) 6 HexArmor FC (dark grey) 7
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) 3 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) 7
Friday, January 18, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 ABCDE FC (black) 8 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) 4
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Tortugas (maroon) 7 Honey Badgers (yellow) 4
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Waytown Wildcats (black & green) 3 Kick A Unicorns (purple) 6
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:50 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Aged and Confused (black) 3 Team Sweet (orange) 6
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Pridgeon & Clay (green) 6 Cobra Kai 1 (black) 4
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Game of Throw-Ins (red) 10 Spot Gang (royal) 7
9:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 amigos (navy) 6 United Nations FC (color?) 10
10:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real GR (hunter green) 7 Marco's Team (dark blue) 3
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) Goal Diggers (black)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) LMCU UNITED (black)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Freeballers (blue) Short Circuits (grey)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goon Squad (neon yellow) GE Aviation (blue)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LEADCO (white w/blue stripes) Red Fury (red)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Heritage Hill Lyons (white) Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Red October (red) Blades (green)
Friday, January 25, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Waytown Wildcats (black & green) Pridgeon & Clay (green)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Kick A Unicorns (purple) Game of Throw-Ins (red)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) Real Scordinati (green)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Aged and Confused (black) ABCDE FC (black)
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cobra Kai 1 (black) Spot Gang (royal)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Team Sweet (orange) Marco's Team (dark blue)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 United Nations FC (color?) Mia Hamm Sammich (red)
8:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real GR (hunter green) amigos (navy)
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goon Squad (neon yellow) Heritage Hill Lyons (white)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 GE Aviation (blue) Red Fury (red)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Blades (green) Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LEADCO (white w/blue stripes) Red October (red)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) Soccer Ball Bandits (black)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Short Circuits (grey) Plante Moran 2 (white)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 HexArmor FC (dark grey) Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LMCU Revolution (green) Cool Name Pending... (yellow)
Friday, February 1, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 United Nations FC (color?) ABCDE FC (black)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Tortugas (maroon) Waytown Wildcats (black & green)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real Scordinati (green) Cobra Kai 1 (black)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Pridgeon & Clay (green) Kick A Unicorns (purple)
Sunday, February 3, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
12:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Game of Throw-Ins (red) Honey Badgers (yellow)
12:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) Marco's Team (dark blue)
2:45 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Team Sweet (orange) amigos (navy)
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Aged and Confused (black) Real GR (hunter green)
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Heritage Hill Lyons (white) GE Aviation (blue)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Goal Diggers (black) LMCU Revolution (green)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 HexArmor FC (dark grey) Plante Moran 2 (white)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) Freeballers (blue)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Short Circuits (grey) Soccer Ball Bandits (black)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Red Fury (red) Blades (green)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 LMCU UNITED (black) Cool Name Pending... (yellow)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Red October (red) Goon Squad (neon yellow)
Friday, February 8, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 ABCDE FC (black) Team Sweet (orange)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Pridgeon & Clay (green) Tortugas (maroon)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real Scordinati (green) Kick A Unicorns (purple)
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Spot Gang (royal) Honey Badgers (yellow)
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real GR (hunter green) Mia Hamm Sammich (red)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Marco's Team (dark blue) United Nations FC (color?)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 amigos (navy) Aged and Confused (black)
9:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Game of Throw-Ins (red) Waytown Wildcats (black & green)
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Blades (green) Heritage Hill Lyons (white)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Weekend Warriors (dark blue) Red Fury (red)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goon Squad (neon yellow) LEADCO (white w/blue stripes)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LMCU UNITED (black) HexArmor FC (dark grey)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) Short Circuits (grey)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LMCU Revolution (green) Plante Moran 1 (royal blue)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) Plante Moran 2 (white)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) Freeballers (blue)
Friday, February 15, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Tortugas (maroon) Game of Throw-Ins (red)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Marco's Team (dark blue) ABCDE FC (black)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Waytown Wildcats (black & green) Real Scordinati (green)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Kick A Unicorns (purple) Spot Gang (royal)
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 United Nations FC (color?) Aged and Confused (black)
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) Cobra Kai 1 (black)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Mia Hamm Sammich (red) amigos (navy)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real GR (hunter green) Team Sweet (orange)
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) Soccer Ball Bandits (black)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) Short Circuits (grey)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 LMCU Revolution (green) HexArmor FC (dark grey)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LMCU UNITED (black) Freeballers (blue)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 LEADCO (white w/blue stripes) Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Blades (green) Goon Squad (neon yellow)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 GE Aviation (blue) Red October (red)
Friday, February 22, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 ABCDE FC (black) amigos (navy)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Waytown Wildcats (black & green) Cobra Kai 1 (black)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Aged and Confused (black) Marco's Team (dark blue)
6:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Kick A Unicorns (purple) Honey Badgers (yellow)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real GR (hunter green) United Nations FC (color?)
9:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Team Sweet (orange) Mia Hamm Sammich (red)
9:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Tortugas (maroon) Spot Gang (royal)
10:05 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Pridgeon & Clay (green) Real Scordinati (green)
Wednesday, February 27, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 1 (royal blue) LEADCO (white w/blue stripes)
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Goal Diggers (black) Red October (red)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cool Name Pending... (yellow) HexArmor FC (dark grey)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Freeballers (blue) Blades (green)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Soccer Ball Bandits (black) GE Aviation (blue)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LMCU Revolution (green) Goon Squad (neon yellow)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 2 (white) Weekend Warriors (dark blue)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 LMCU UNITED (black) Heritage Hill Lyons (white)
10:10 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Short Circuits (grey) Red Fury (red)
Friday, March 1, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Real Scordinati (green) Tortugas (maroon)
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
12:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Spot Gang (royal) Waytown Wildcats (black & green)
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cobra Kai 1 (black) Kick A Unicorns (purple)
7:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Game of Throw-Ins (red) Pridgeon & Clay (green)