SS Adult League Schedule
select
Sports Spot Adult Coed Beginner Preseason League (2019-20)
1. ABCDE FC (grey)
2. APES (blue)
3. Atomic FC (gray)
4. Cobra Kai 1 (black)
5. Cowabunga (light blue)
6. GE Aviation (blue)
7. Goal Diggers (black)
8. Honey Badgers (yellow)
9. Kick A Unicorns (purple)
10. Plante Moran 1 (royal)
11. Pridgeon & Clay (green)
12. The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white)
13. The Rebels (blue)
14. United Nations FC (pink)
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 1 (royal) 10 GE Aviation (blue) 7
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) 2 Cowabunga (light blue) 6
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) 3 Atomic FC (gray) 6
Sunday, September 8, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
2:45 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Honey Badgers (yellow) 8 Cobra Kai 1 (black) 3
2:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Kick A Unicorns (purple) 11 The Rebels (blue) 7
3:50 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 APES (blue) 8 ABCDE FC (grey) 8
4:45 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Pridgeon & Clay (green) 12 United Nations FC (pink) 11
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) 6 Kick A Unicorns (purple) 7
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 GE Aviation (blue) 5 APES (blue) 11
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cowabunga (light blue) Atomic FC (gray)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) Plante Moran 1 (royal)
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
5:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 The Rebels (blue) 6 Honey Badgers (yellow) 4
6:50 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cobra Kai 1 (black) 6 Pridgeon & Clay (green) 4
7:45 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 ABCDE FC (grey) 0 United Nations FC (pink) 3
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 1 (royal) Pridgeon & Clay (green)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cowabunga (light blue) The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 ABCDE FC (grey) GE Aviation (blue)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cobra Kai 1 (black) Atomic FC (gray)
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
3:40 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) The Rebels (blue)
3:50 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 United Nations FC (pink) APES (blue)
4:45 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) Kick A Unicorns (purple)
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Plante Moran 1 (royal) ABCDE FC (grey)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white) The Rebels (blue)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) Pridgeon & Clay (green)
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
2:00 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Kick A Unicorns (purple) Cowabunga (light blue)
2:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Atomic FC (gray) APES (blue)
3:50 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cobra Kai 1 (black) United Nations FC (pink)
4:45 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Honey Badgers (yellow) GE Aviation (blue)
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Goal Diggers (black) Plante Moran 1 (royal)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 ABCDE FC (grey) Atomic FC (gray)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cowabunga (light blue) Honey Badgers (yellow)
9:15 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 United Nations FC (pink) GE Aviation (blue)
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
3:40 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Kick A Unicorns (purple) Cobra Kai 1 (black)
4:35 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Pridgeon & Clay (green) The Rebels (blue)
5:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 APES (blue) The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white)
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Atomic FC (gray) The Fish out of Water (lt blue/white)
7:25 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 Cowabunga (light blue) Goal Diggers (black)
8:20 PM Spot SS Turf Field 1 GE Aviation (blue) Plante Moran 1 (royal)
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
3:55 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 ABCDE FC (grey) APES (blue)
4:50 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 Cobra Kai 1 (black) Honey Badgers (yellow)
5:45 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 The Rebels (blue) Kick A Unicorns (purple)
6:40 PM Spot SS Turf Field 2 United Nations FC (pink) Pridgeon & Clay (green)